Resultat Budkavleritten 2021

Resultat från Budkavleritten 2021

26 juli till 9 augusti

Namn Häst Ras Hur Kilometer
Jessica Westning Nelson irish cob Ridning 8,1
Jolene Rogbjer-Sternson Saturday Love irish cob Ridning 3,4
Åsa Norell Flower Boy ( Tille) quarter/travare Ridning 6,34
Anette Sjödin Shiregårdens Merci Tinker Promenad 3,4
Cilla Ulfberg Ernie Ridning 6,1
Petra Rosander Prillan kallblod Körning 4,6
Åsa Norell Flower Boy ( Tille) quarter/travare Promenad 2,26
Polly Rogbjer Docer korsningsponny Ridning 2
Pia Eriksson ES Versace fullblodsarab Ridning 5,4
Jessica Westning Nelson irish cob Ridning 3
Cilla Ulfberg Ernie Ridning 1,9
Åsa Norell Flower Boy ( Tille) quarter/travare Ridning 4,7
Pia Eriksson ES Versace fullblodsarab Ridning 10,09
Anki Carlsson Apple Jack Tinker Ridning 2,6
Cilla Ulfberg Ernie Ridning 7,1
Richard Backman JT Black Baccara of Brackenhill Tinker Promenad 3,279
Richard Backman Hermits Velvet Silk Tinker Promenad 3,279
Felicia Eriksson Sussi shetlandsponny Ridning 1,2
Ann-Sofie Östberg Västerbo La Petite varmblod Körning 7,8
Sandra Jakobsson No One’s Bitch varmblod Körning 7,8
Juni Jansson DeepWood’s Star varmblod Ridning 7,8
Jessica Westning Nelson irish cob Ridning 5,1
Cilla Ulfberg Ernie Ridning 2,2
Åsa Norell Flower Boy ( Tille) quarter/travare Ridning 8,2
Petra Rosander Prillan kallblod Körning 4,4
Anna Makin Dovahkiin Tinker Ridning 3,55
Madicken Björendahl Humlan irish cob Ridning 4,1
Bodil Blomberg Veroniques Caylee Tinker Promenad 2,27
Bodil Blomberg Ridgefields Elodie Tinker Promenad 2,27
Cilla Ulfberg Pajkos ungerskt halvblod Körning 12,1
Jeanette Bjurman JT Blazing Lass of Brackenhill Tinker Promenad 2,27
Jeanette Bjurman Little Big Rob Roy Tinker Promenad 2,27
Pia Sohlberg Vestlandsbandens Mona Tinker Promenad 2,27
Ida Sohlberg Ridgefields Black Pearl Tinker Promenad 2,27
Madicken Björendahl Humlan irish cob Ridning 6,5
Malin Heikkilä Dante Viking varmblod Ridning 15,3
Erica Creutz Great Soprano engelskt fullblod Ridning 15,3
Celine Karlsson Ullfjord Ron Piers varmblod Körning 6,71
Lisa Karlsson White horse slum dog millionaire irish cob Ridning 6,71
Rebecka Ljungkvist Prins Malte gotlandsruss Tömkörning 6,96
Göran Norlén Pajkos ungerskt halvblod Ridning 4,3
Jessica Westning Nelson irish cob Ridning 8,1
Anki Carlsson Apple Jack Tinker Körning 5
Richard Backman JT Black Baccara of Brackenhill Tinker Ridning 8,797
Rebecka Ljungkvist Camaro shetlandsponny Körning 11,6
Helen Henrysdotter Anniezett fjordhäst Ridning 4
Karin Wijk Samira Tinker Ridning 4
Cilla Ulfberg Ernie Ridning 3,4
Eva Andersson Bosse irish cob Ridning 6,6
Elin Nordin EN’s Ben J Tinker Promend 2
Linnea Nordin Nordin’s Golden Knight Tinker Promenad 2
Amy Perry Pajkos ungerskt halvblod Ridning 7,1
Anna Granberg Midgårds Sooty minishetlandsponny Promenad/Springning 6,18
Åsa Norell Flower Boy ( Tille) quarter/travare Ridning 5,65
Anna Granberg Midgårds Sooty minishetlandsponny Tömkörning 3,99
Kristina Modig Obe H.Z frieser Ridning 5,6
Åsa Norell Flower Boy ( Tille) quarter/travare Ridning 5,41
Anette Sjödin Shiregårdens Merci Tinker Promenad 1,9
Eva Andersson Ronny varmblod Körning 2,6
Åsa Norell Flower Boy ( Tille) quarter/travare Ridning 6,63
Isabelle Andersson Bondi från Böljas islandshäst Ridning 2,55
Emelie Andersson Bondi från Böljas islandshäst Ridning 2
Anki Carlsson Apple Jack Tinker Körning 0,5
Cilla Ulfberg Ernie Ridning 6,3
Anki Carlsson Apple Jack Tinker Ridning 4,5
Heidi Gjörtz Phantom Tinker Ridning 10,72
Cilla Ulfberg Pajkos ungerskt halvblod Ridning 3,4
Anki Carlsson Apple Jack Tinker Körning 1,7
Madicken Björendahl Humlan irish cob Ridning 7
Charlotta Witt Pai Mei swb Ridning 6,92
Mari Egge Jacobsen Wicklow Pepsi gypsy cob Ridning 17,2
Petra Rosander Prillan kallblod Körning 6,5
Anki Carlsson Apple Jack Tinker Körning 1,8
Marina Franzén Obi Wan Kenobi (Pysen) varmblods travare Ridning 2,6
Anki Carlsson Apple Jack Tinker Körning 3,8
Marina Franzén Obi Wan Kenobi (Pysen) varmblods travare Ridning 6
Anki Carlsson Apple Jack Tinker Körning 1,9
Edit Nilsson Ozzy Ridning 7,3
Cilla Ulfberg Pajkos ungerskt halvblod Ridning 3,5
Elna Nilsson Smarris Ridning 7,3
Marina Franzén Pelle varmblods travare Promenad 2,4
Alexandra Bäckmark WF Stevey irish cob Ridning 3,7
Miranda Lofeldt Bangsi Fra Krojgaard islandshäst Ridning 3,7
Moa Sjöblom Badly Marked Cob Tinker Ridning 3,9
Åsa Norell Flower Boy ( Tille) Quarter/travare Ridning 6,03
Marina Franzén Pelle varmblods travare Ridning 3,8
Anki Carlsson Apple Jack Tinker Körning 2,8
Jessica Westning Nelson irish cob Ridning 5,1
Bodil Blomberg Hermits Velvet Silk Tinker Promenad 4,52
Bodil Blomberg JT Black Baccara of Brackenhill Tinker Promenad 4,52
Åsa Norell Flower Boy ( Tille) Quarter/travare Ridning 6,08
Marina Franzén Obi Wan Kenobi (Pysen) varmblods travare Ridning 9,2
Anette Sjödin Shiregårdens Merci Tinker Promenad 3,5
Madicken Björendahl Humlan irish cob Tömkörning 2,1
Ida Ljung Bakkus från källeboda islandshäst Ridning 5,2
Jenny Björkman Philippa irish cob Ridning 5
Marina Franzén Pelle varmblods travare Ridning 1,8
Cilla Ulfberg Ernie Ridning 4,4
Bodil Blomberg JT Black Baccara of Brackenhill Tinker Promenad 1,62
Susanne Werdien Mörka Skogs Thintoo Tinker Tömkörning 1,4
Lovisa Henriksson Epona van Lussenburg Tinker Ridning 4,1
Jessica Westning Nelson irish cob Ridning 4,1
Åsa Norell Flower Boy ( Tille) Quarter/travare Ridning 6,15
Anki Carlsson Apple Jack Tinker Ridning 3,4
Richard Backman JT Black Baccara of Brackenhill Tinker Ridning 7,784
Bodil Blomberg Hermits Velvet Silk Tinker Ridning 7,784
Jeanette Bjurman JT Blazing Lass of Brackenhill Tinker Ridning 7,784
Jeanette Bjurman Little Big Rob Roy Tinker Promenad 7,784
Beatrice Nilsson Nolbackens Amber Tinker Promenad 0,879
Antonia West Rivendale Old Keaper okänd ras Ridning 6,53
Pia Eriksson ES Versace fullblodsarab Ridning 18,1
Anna Danielsson Millburn swb Ridning 3,8
Eva Arlefjärd Tindra korsning Ridning 3,8
Amelie Schwanborg Hampus shetlandsponny Promenad 2,1
Caroline Östlund Vilja af Östansjö Tinker Promenad 4,58
Marie Östlund Juni Rose af Östansjö Tinker Promenad 4,58
Rebecka Ljungkvist Camaro shetlandsponny Körning 15,49
Anki Carlsson Apple Jack Tinker Körning 17,1
Åsa Norell Flower Boy ( Tille) Quarter/travare Ridning 6,17
Jessica Westning Nelson irish cob Promenad/Ridning 1,9
Cilla Ulfberg Ernie Ridning 4,1
Göran Norlén Pajkos ungerskt halvblod Ridning 4,3
Maximilian Westberg JT Black Baccara of Brackenhill Tinker Ridning 0,907
Malo Ingelsson Concordia Varmblodig travare Ridning 5,2
Linnea Olsson-Fransson Hermits Velvet Silk Tinker Ridning 0,907
Helen Carlsson Karysh van de Mol Tinker Ridning 5,52
Sigrid Hammarström Hoociecoochie Man varmblodstravare Ridning 2,7
Linda Zachrisson Niras Pondereplay varmblod Promenad 1,5
Helen Carlsson Karysh van de Mol Tinker Ridning 5,13
Diana Klarin Emmeros Ottilia shetlandsponny Promenad 8,45
Ida Andersson Lundby Oboy Connemaran Ridning 5,07
Cilla Ulfberg Ernie Ridning 2,8
Linda Edvardsson Ulvsekes Céili Tinker Körning 8
Alma Heimerson Twist 5 Ridning 10,2
Cilla Ulfberg Ernie Ridning 4,3
Amy Perry Pajkos ungerskt halvblod Ridning 4,4
Maria Schwanborg Hampus shetlandsponny Promenad 2,3
Mattias Ingelsson Sting P Tinker Tömkörning 2,7
Malo Ingelsson The WhiteLady irish cob Promenad 2,67
Helen Carlsson Karysh van de Mol Tinker Ridning 7,28
Malo Ingelsson Planterhagens Gandalf Tinker Ridning 4,6
Cilla Ulfberg Pajkos ungerskt halvblod Ridning 4,1
Göran Norlén Pajkos ungerskt halvblod Ridning 6,3
Lilly Stenström Little Big Bacall Tinker Körning 2,17
Annelie von Post JT Fox Cub of Brackenhill Tinker Ridning 18,2
Emma Alatalo Dreamcatcher gypsy cob Promenad 13,52
Heidi Gadevall Zerena Miss O’Mally welsh cob Ridning 3,8

 

 

11 juli till 25 juli

Namn Häst Ras Hur Kilometer
Anette Sjödin Shiregårdens Merci Tinker Promenad 2,6
Anki Carlsson Apple Jack Tinker Ridning 3
Richard Backman Romany Mimi Tinker Ridning 9,39
Jolene Rogbjer-Sternson Saturday Love irish cob Ridning 3,4
Monika Isaksson Preciosa JS p.r.e Ridning 4,2
Nina Löfgren Båröds Black Kassie Tinker Promenad 2,63
Bernice Vinehagen Lucky Brook irish cob Ridning 8,4
Åsa Norell Flower Boy ( Tille) quarter/travare Ridning 5,4
Mari Egge Jacobsen Wicklow Pepsi Gypsy cob Ridning 12,4
Monika Isaksson Preciosa JS p.r.e Ridning 4,5
Madicken Björendahl Humlan irish cob Ridning 7,3
Sigrid Hammarström Hoociecoochie Man varmblodstravare Ridning 2,5
Ellinor Friberg Pyramidens Zitare arabiskt fullblod Ridning 20,08
Åsa Norell Flower Boy ( Tille) quarter/travare Ridning 5,85
Bodil Blomberg Little Big McDreamy Tinker Ridning 11,85
Åsa Norell Flower Boy ( Tille) quarter/travare Ridning 6,22
Jeanette Bjurman Romany vittra of Heyer Tinker Promenad 3,46
Heidi Gjörtz Phantom Tinker Ridning, promenad 6,19
Emma Alatalo Dreamcatcher gypsy cob Promenad 8,03
Jeanette Bjurman Marsha Tinker Promenad 3,46
Jeanette Bjurman Romany Mimi Tinker Promenad 3,46
Pia Eriksson ES Versace fullblodsarab Ridning 10,8
Åsa Norell Flower Boy ( Tille) quarter/travare Ridning 6,4
Heidi Gjörtz Phantom Tinker Ridning 10,41
Bodil Blomberg Marsha Tinker Promenad 2,25
Bodil Blomberg Romany vittra of Heyer Tinker Promenad 2,25
Anki Carlsson Apple Jack Tinker Promenad 2
Monika Isaksson Preciosa JS p.r.e Ridning 6,85
Richard Backman Veroniques Caylee Tinker Promenad 2,25
Richard Backman Ridgefields Elodie Tinker Promenad 2,25
Charlotta Witt Whinnie SWB Ridning 2,35
Bodil Blomberg Vestlandsbandens Mona Tinker Promenad 2,25
Monika Isaksson Preciosa JS p.r.e Ridning 6,25
Bodil Blomberg Ridgefields Black Pearl Tinker Promenad 2,25
Anki Carlsson Apple Jack Tinker Promenad 3,9
Richard Backman Romany Mimi Tinker Promenad 2,25
Jessica Westning Nelson irish cob Ridning 8,2
Anki Carlsson Apple Jack Tinker Ridning 2,8
Moa Sjöblom Badly Marked Cob Tinker Ridning 3,1
Anki Carlsson Apple Jack Tinker Körning 3,3
Madicken Björendahl Humlan irish cob Ridning 7,6
Åsa Norell Flower Boy ( Tille) quarter/travare Ridning 6,47
Heidi Gjörtz Phantom Tinker Ridning 5,57
Jessica Westning Nelson irish cob Ridning 5,9
Heidi Gjörtz Phantom Tinker Ridning 12,84
Monika Isaksson Preciosa JS p.r.e Ridning 3,84
Felicia Eriksson Sussis shetlandsponny Ridning 0,7
Felicia Eriksson Kiia fullblodsarab Ridning 0,8
Antonia West Rivendale Old Keaper okänd ras Ridning 12,23
Sophie Gustavsson Texas svenskt varmblod Ridning 9,5
Anki Carlsson Apple Jack Tinker Ridning 3,8
Åsa Norell Flower Boy ( Tille) quarter/travare Ridning 4,49
Petra Rosander Prillan kallblod Tömkörning 0,9
Anki Carlsson Apple Jack Tinker Körning 2,9
Fredrik Karlsson Bosse svensk travare Ridning 9,5
Monika Isaksson Preciosa JS p.r.e Ridning 4,83
Heidi Gjörtz Phantom Tinker Ridning 11,2
Inger Nedergården Blikki islandshäst Ridning 6,9
Elin Nordin Mörka Skogs Ben Tinker Promenad 2
Linnea Nordin Nordin’s Metallica Tinker Promenad 2
Pernilla Kjellkvist Stjärnholms Augusti Tinker Ridning 8
Åsa Norell Flower Boy ( Tille) quarter/travare Ridning 6,51
Bodil Blomberg Hermits Velvet Silk Tinker Ridning 2,32
Jessica Westning Nelson irish cob Ridning 12
Monika Isaksson Preciosa JS p.r.e Ridning 11,1
Anki Carlsson Apple Jack Tinker Ridning 1,8
Sara Lönnberg Drake Xerxes varmblod Ridning 5,1
Elvira Lönnberg Drake Lucas shetlandsponny Promenad 0,9
Monika Isaksson Preciosa JS p.r.e Ridning 6,85
Greta Wissert Hreyfing från pellagården islandshäst Ridning 20,6
Malo Ingelsson Planterhagens Gandalf Tinker Ridning 2,34
Mattias Ingelsson Sting P Tinker Tömkörning 1,24
Lilly Stenström Little Big Bacall Tinker Ridning 0,75
Pernilla Silfven Bjälebos Zaphira Tinker Ridning 4,5
Helen Henrysdotter Anniezett fjordhäst Ridning 6,8
Karin Wijk Samira Tinker Ridning 6,8
Emma Alatalo Dreamcatcher gypsy cob Promenad 5,28
Pernilla Silfven Ice Got my Love  ( Fiona) Tinker Promenad 4,5
Ann-Sofie Östberg Västerbo La Petite varmblod Körning 6,4
Sandra Jakobsson No One’s Bitch varmblod Körning 6,4
Juni Jansson DeepWood’s Star varmblod Ridning 6,4
Maria Andersson Lundby O’Boy connemara Ridning 10,19
Rebecka Ljungkvist Prins Malte gotlandsruss Tömkörning 5,6
Åsa Norell Flower Boy ( Tille) quarter/travare Ridning 6,73
Åsa Norell Flower Boy ( Tille) quarter/travare Promenad 1,13
Jessica Westning Nelson irish cob Ridning 5,2
Åsa Norell Flower Boy ( Tille) quarter/travare Ridning 6,1
Kristina Modig Obe H.Z frieser Ridning 2,4
Diana Klarin Emmeros Ottilia shetlandsponny Promenad 8,96
Anki Carlsson Apple Jack Tinker Körning 1
Maria Kristensson Pretty Belinda Tinker Ridning 8,7
Susanne Werdien Mörka Skogs Thintoo Tinker Ridning 2,3
Linda Zachrisson Niras Pondereplay varmblod Ridning 2,2
Linda Albinsson Jelis Hilma nordsvensk brukshäst Ridning 1,2
Helen Carlsson Karysh van de Mol Tinker Körning 8,49
Emma Alatalo Dreamcatcher gypsy cob Promenad 11
Caroline Östlund Romany Dark Horse Tinker Körning 3,22
Marie Östlund Romany June Tinker Körning 3,22
Annelie von Post JT Fox Cub of Brackenhill Tinker Ridning 11,5
Annelie von Post JT Fox Cub of Brackenhill Tinker Ridning 26,5
Bodil Blomberg HErmits Velvet Silk Tinker Promenad 1,94
Jeanette Bjurman Romany Mimi Tinker Promenad 1,94
Heidi Gadevall Zerena Miss O’Mally welsh cob Ridning 2,9
Petra Rosande Prillan kallblod Körning 5,3

 

 

26 juni till 10 juli

Namn Häst Ras Hur Kilometer
Bernice Vinehagen Lucky Brook irish cob Ridning 7,5
Louise Johansson Tiki shettis Körning 3
Marie Laur’en-Edin Ragge knabstrupper Ridning 9,2
Ann-Sofie Östberg Västerbo La Petite varmblod Körning 7,8
Anki Carlsson Apple Jack Tinker Körning 2,6
Bernice Vinehagen Lucky Brook irish cob Ridning 7,6
Sandra Jakobsson No One’s Bitch varmblod Körning 7,8
Juni Jansson DeepWood’s Star varmblod Ridning 7,8
Anki Carlsson Apple Jack Tinker Körning 0,9
Anette Sjödin Shiregårdens Merci Tinker Promenad 5,2
Maria Westling Braveheart Tinker Tömkörning 3,57
Bernice Vinehagen Lucky Brook irish cob Ridning 7,3
Beatrice Nilsson Nolbackens Amber Tinker Promenad 4,87
Madicken Björendahl Humlan irish cob Ridning 6,7
Anna Emmer-Granqvist Valentina Tinker Ridning 8,83
Maya Löfgren Pärlan shetlandsponny Ridning 3,35
Anki Carlsson Apple Jack Tinker Körning 0,5
Joel Löfgren Båröds black Kassie Tinker Ridning 0,706
Ida Mattsson Silver Donna Nordsvensk brukshäst Ridning 5,5
Linda Stenström Hermits Golden Vixen Tinker Promenad 4,29
Anette Sjödin Shiregårdens Merci Tinker Promenad 2,4
Annelie von Post JT Fox Cub of Brackenhill Tinker Ridning 5,37
Bernice Vinehagen Lucky Brook irish cob Ridning 7
Sigrid Hammarström Hoociecoochie Man varmblodstravare Ridning 2,2
Anette Sjödin Shiregårdens Merci Tinker Promenad 3,5
Heidi Gjörtz Phantom Tinker Ridning 19,1
Linda Stenström Hermits Golden Vixen Tinker Promenad 4,54
Sigrid Hammarström Hoociecoochie Man varmblodstravare Ridning 3,4
Anki Carlsson Apple Jack Tinker Körning 3,1
Madicken Björendahl Humlan irish cob Ridning 6,8
Heidi Gjörtz Phantom Tinker Ridning 5,8
Bernice Vinehagen Lucky Brook irish cob Ridning 6,6
Linda Stenström Little Big Bacall Tinker Promenad 3,53
Maria Kristensson Bjömars Pretty Belinda Tinker Ridning 10
Bernice Vinehagen Lucky Brook irish cob Ridning 7,1
Lotta Korths Nalle travare Ridning 10
Charlotta Witt Pai Mei swb Ridning 9,28
Anki Carlsson Apple Jack Tinker Körning 4,3
Susanne Bäckman Chanson de Geste Ridning 9,28
Heidi Gjörtz Phantom Tinker Ridning 10,2
Anki Carlsson Apple Jack Tinker Körning 1,6
Jolene Rogbjer-Sternson Saturday Love irish cob Ridning 3,4
Ida Ljung Grimnir från Toarps-sjögården islandshäst Ridning 10,6
Bernice Vinehagen Lucky Brook irish cob Ridning 7,5
Anki Carlsson Apple Jack Tinker Körning 2
Bodil Blomberg JT Black Baccara of Brackenhill Tinker Promenad 1,66
Annelie von Post JT Fox Cub of Brackenhill Tinker Ridning 8,6
Jeanette Bjurman Little Big McDreamy Tinker Promenad 1,66
Linda Zachrisson Niras Pondereplay varmblod Promenad 2
Susanne Werdien Mörka Skogs Thintoo Tinker Ridning 2
Marita Roming Romany Lloydy Tinker Körning 6,3
Anki Carlsson Apple Jack Tinker Körning 4,8
Alma Heimerson Sambal Oelek arabiskt fullblod Ridning/Promenad 14,4
Sigrid Hammarström Hoociecoochie Man varmblodstravare Ridning 3,1
Heidi Gjörtz Phantom Tinker Ridning 2,08
Linnea Nordin Nordin’s Dawn Tinker Promenad 2
Elin Nordin Planterhagens Magiska Mimmi Tinker Promenad 2
Ida Mattsson Silver Donna nordsvensk brukshäst Ridning 5
Sigrid Hammarström Hoociecoochie Man varmblodstravare Ridning 5
Bernice Vinehagen Lucky Brook irish cob Ridning 6
Anki Carlsson Apple Jack Tinker Promenad 2,2
Malo Ingelsson Planterhagens Gandalf Tinker Ridning 4,08
Kristina Modig Obe H.Z frieser Ridning 6,3
Isabella Modig Nolbackens Amos Tinker Ridning 6,3
Ida Mattsson Silver Donna nordsvensk brukshäst Promenad 5,1
Charlotta Witt Pai Mei swb Ridning 6,74
Madicken Björendahl Humlan irish cob Promenad 2,8
Heidi Gjörtz Phantom Tinker Ridning 4,54
Bodil Blomberg Little Big Garbo Tinker Promenad 3,32
Jeanette Bjurman Hermits Velvet Silk Tinker Promenad 3,32
Richard Backman JT Black Baccara of Brackenhill Tinker Promenad 3,32
Anki Carlsson Apple Jack Tinker Körning 2,9
Bernice Vinehagen Lucky Brook irish cob Ridning 5,1
Anki Carlsson Apple Jack Tinker Körning 3,5
Moa Sjöblom Badly Marked Cob Tinker Ridning 6,2
Lovisa Döös Dyfrdwy Princess Welsh Mountain Ridning 3,9
Annelie von Post JT Fox Cub of Brackenhill Tinker Ridning 11,2
Åsa Norell Flower Boy ( Tille) Quarter/travare Ridning 4,2
Madicken Björendahl Humlan irish cob Ridning 7
Antonia West Rivendale Old Keaper korsning Ridning 10,1
Anki Carlsson Apple Jack Tinker Körning 0,5
Helen Henrysdotter Anniezett fjordhäst Ridning 4
Malo Ingelsson Planterhagens Gandalf Tinker Ridning 3,87
Karin Wijk Samira Tinker Ridning 4
Richard Backman Romany Mimi Tinker Ridning 6,35
Lovisa Döös Dyfrdwy Princess welsh mountain Ridning 4,9
Madicken Björendahl Humlan irish cob Ridning 5,3
Astrid Karlsson Quantum Amos varmblodstravare Ridning 4
Caroline Östlund Vilja af Östansjö Tinker Promenad 3,24
Marie Östlund Juni Rose af Östansjö Tinker Promenad 3,24
Sara Lönnberg Drake Xerxes varmblod Ridning 3,5
Jessica Eliasson Kalaan Ema PRE/Rocky mountain Promenad 3,3
Malo Ingelsson Planterhagens Gandalf Tinker Ridning 2,21
Bernice Vinehagen Lucky Brook irish cob Ridning 9,2
Anki Carlsson Apple Jack Tinker Körning 4,6
Linda Albisson Jelis Hilma nordsvensk brukshäst Tömkörning 1
Helen Carlsson Karysh van de Mol Tinker Ridning 4,21
Alexandra Bäckmark WF STEVEY irish cob Ridning 1,7
Annelie von Post JT Fox Cub of Brackenhill Tinker Ridning 5,37
Mia Glämsta Ostmarks Oliver frieser Ridning 20,62
Helen Carlsson Karysh van de Mol Tinker Körning 10,73
Ebba Johansson Kathie welsh cob Ridning 3,9
Maria Schwanborg Clogheen Chi II Tinker Promenad 2,55
Amelie Schwanborg Hampus shetlandsponny Promenad 2,55
Diana Klarin Emmeros Ottilia shetlandsponny Tömkörning 4,81
Malo Ingelsson Planterhagens Gandalf Tinker Ridning 2,47
Marie Pilhede Dansereds Sweet Lemon minishetlandsponny Tömkörning 3
Marie Pilhede Dansereds Love Heart shetlandsponny Tömkörning 3
Bodil Blomberg JT Black Baccara of Brackenhill Tinker Promenad 3
Jeanette Bjurman Hermits Velvet Silk Tinker Promenad 3
Bodil Blomberg Little Big Garbo Tinker Promenad 3
Maria Andersson Lundby O’Boy connemara Ridning 10,06
Annelie von Post JT Fox Cub of Brackenhill Tinker Ridning 8,6
Bodil Blomberg Hermits Velvet Silk Tinker Ridning 5
Mari Egge Jacobsen Wicklow Pepsi Gypsy cob Ridning 8,4
Bodil Blomberg Little Big McDreamy Tinker Promenad 5
Malo Ingelsson Planterhagens Gandalf Tinker Ridning 1,18
Matilda Johansson Badly marked cob Tinker Ridning 4,4
Annelie von Post JT Fox Cub of Brackenhill Tinker Ridning 8,6